ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9166062
*
nr 916 6062
Claes Folcker
(1940-2019), Sverige
Claes Folcker (b. 1940), Baggensstäket, 88/360, signed, subject: 52x72,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Claes Folcker (f. 1940), Baggensstäket, 88/360, signerad, motivet: 52x72
Claes Folcker, Swedish painter, draughtsman and illustratör born 1940, dead 2019.
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday October 6 2014
at 20:30:55
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
3/10 18:07:49
1
300 kr
6/10 15:17:37
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Claes Folcker
Claes Folcker, Swedish painter, draughtsman and illustratör born 1940, dead 2019.
Read more about Claes Folcker
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: baggensstäket claes folcker färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45
-
7064 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jordi Arkö (b. 1951), Sweden. Röde orm. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:56
-
8036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Åberg. Signed, numbered 50/50, EA-upplaga (Ép..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:36
-
8266 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Present: SEK 1500
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:29
-
8053 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lenny Clarhäll (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:51
-
8140 LITOGRAPH IN C..
May K León, i hängmattan. Signed, numbered Ea. Lit..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:57
*
Claes Folcker
Claes Folcker, Swedish painter, draughtsman and illustratör born 1940, dead 2019.
Read more about Claes Folcker
nr 916 6062
Claes Folcker
(1940-2019), Sverige
Claes Folcker (b. 1940), Baggensstäket, 88/360, signed, subject: 52x72,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Claes Folcker (f. 1940), Baggensstäket, 88/360, signerad, motivet: 52x72
Claes Folcker, Swedish painter, draughtsman and illustratör born 1940, dead 2019.
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 350 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 6 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
3/10 18:07:49 | 1 | 300 kr |
6/10 15:17:37 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Claes Folcker
Claes Folcker, Swedish painter, draughtsman and illustratör born 1940, dead 2019.Read more about Claes Folcker
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: baggensstäket claes folcker färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45 -
7064 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jordi Arkö (b. 1951), Sweden. Röde orm. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:56 -
8036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Åberg. Signed, numbered 50/50, EA-upplaga (Ép..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:36
-
8266 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Present: SEK 1500
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:29 -
8053 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lenny Clarhäll (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:51 -
8140 LITOGRAPH IN C..
May K León, i hängmattan. Signed, numbered Ea. Lit..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:57